TABUĽKA SÚŤAŽE
1. OŠK Pavlovce n/U 35
2. TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 34
3. TJ Družstevník Cejkov 32
4. FK Tatran Úpor 25
5. TJ Sokol Močarany 23
6. OFK Lastomír 22
7. MFK Čierna nad Tisou 21
8. ŠK Nacina Ves 17
9. TJ Družstevník Parchovany 16
10. OŠK Vinné 15
11. TJ Olympia Borša 15
12. TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 12
13. TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 9
14. TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom7

Výsledky A družstva

Výsledky 14. kola
TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany : TJ Sokol Močarany0:3
TJ Družstevník Cejkov : TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš5:0
OŠK Pavlovce n/U : FK Tatran Úpor2:0
OFK Lastomír : OŠK Vinné3:1
MFK Čierna nad Tisou : ŠK Nacina Ves3:0
TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom : TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec1:4
TJ Olympia Borša : TJ Družstevník Parchovany2:1
Výsledky 13. kola
OFK Lastomír : TJ Sokol Močarany3:1
TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom : TJ Družstevník Cejkov1:3
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec : ŠK Nacina Ves6:0
MFK Čierna nad Tisou : OŠK Vinné3:1
TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany : FK Tatran Úpor0:2
OŠK Pavlovce n/U : TJ Družstevník Parchovany11:0
TJ Olympia Borša : TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš3:0
Výsledky 12. kola
TJ Sokol Močarany : MFK Čierna nad Tisou5:0
TJ Družstevník Cejkov : TJ Olympia Borša4:2
TJ Družstevník Parchovany : TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany3:2
FK Tatran Úpor : OFK Lastomír1:1
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec : OŠK Vinné6:0
ŠK Nacina Ves : TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom3:0
TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš : OŠK Pavlovce n/U1:3
Výsledky 11. kola
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec : TJ Sokol Močarany4:0
ŠK Nacina Ves : TJ Družstevník Cejkov2:2
TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom : OŠK Vinné0:0
MFK Čierna nad Tisou : FK Tatran Úpor1:3
OFK Lastomír : TJ Družstevník Parchovany3:1
TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany : TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš2:1
OŠK Pavlovce n/U : TJ Olympia Borša12:2
Výsledky 10. kola
TJ Sokol Močarany : TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom3:1
TJ Družstevník Cejkov : OŠK Pavlovce n/U1:1
TJ Olympia Borša : TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany2:1
TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš : OFK Lastomír3:0
TJ Družstevník Parchovany : MFK Čierna nad Tisou2:1
OŠK Vinné : ŠK Nacina Ves1:0
FK Tatran Úpor : TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmecodl.
Výsledky 8. kola
TJ Sokol Močarany : OŠK Vinné0:0
TJ Družstevník Cejkov : TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany4:2
OŠK Pavlovce n/U : OFK Lastomír3:0
TJ Olympia Borša : MFK Čierna nad Tisou1:2
TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš : TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec0:2
TJ Družstevník Parchovany : TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom2:1
FK Tatran Úpor : ŠK Nacina Ves4:0
Výsledky 7. kola
TJ Sokol Močarany : TJ Družstevník Cejkov1:0
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec : TJ Olympia Borša5:3
OŠK Vinné : FK Tatran Úpor1:3
ŠK Nacina Ves : TJ Družstevník Parchovany2:0
TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom : TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš1:0
MFK Čierna nad Tisou : OŠK Pavlovce n/U3:6
OFK Lastomír : TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany3:1
Výsledky 5. kola
TJ Sokol Močarany : TJ Družstevník Parchovany3:1
FK Tatran Úpor : TJ Družstevník Cejkov1:3
OŠK Vinné : TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš2:1
ŠK Nacina Ves : TJ Olympia Borša5:0
TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom : OŠK Pavlovce n/U1:4
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec : TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany9:0
MFK Čierna nad Tisou : OFK Lastomír5:0
Výsledky 4. kola
TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš : TJ Sokol Močarany4:0
TJ Družstevník Cejkov : MFK Čierna nad Tisou3:1
OFK Lastomír : TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec1:5
TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany : TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom1:0
OŠK Pavlovce n/U : ŠK Nacina Ves2:0
TJ Olympia Borša : OŠK Vinné0:2
TJ Družstevník Parchovany : FK Tatran Úpor1:5
Výsledky 3. kola
TJ Sokol Močarany : TJ Olympia Borša1:0
TJ Družstevník Parchovany : TJ Družstevník Cejkov2:1
FK Tatran Úpor : TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš2:1
OŠK Vinné : OŠK Pavlovce n/U3:2
ŠK Nacina Ves : TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany2:1
TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom : OFK Lastomír1:0
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec : MFK Čierna nad Tisou1:0
Zobrazené výsledky 1-10 (z 11)
 |<  < 1 - 2  >  >| 
Copyright TJSM 2012
Web developed by LINQ.